SJM - Schachjugend Mittelrhein
im Schachverband Mittelrhein e.V.
Hauptmenü
Startseite
Ausschreibungen
Kontaktdaten
Formulare
Ordnungen
Bezirke & Verbände
Datenschutz
Impressum
SJM Ligen U16 & U20
Vereine
Termine
U16 Jugendliga
U16 1.Klasse
U16 2.Klasse West
U16 2. Klasse Ost
SJM U20 Liga
SJM Termine
Sonntag, 25.08.2024
12:00 SJM-U10-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2024
Ergebnisdienst
Anmeldung Herbstehrgang
EM 2024
Schüler-Schnellschach-Pokal
Einzelmeisterschaften (Archiv)
U10-, U10w- + U12w- EM
U12 + U14-MM
U10 MM 2022/2023
WK Grundschulen (Archiv)
DWZ Übersicht ::: SF Schlebusch
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
Saison 2023/2024
Saison 2022 / 2023
Saison 2019/2020/2021
2021/2022
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014 / 2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
SC Monheim / Baumberg 1958 e.V
1. Schach-Klub Troisdorf e.V.
Aachener SV 1856
Brühler SK 1920
DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 e.V.
DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1920
Eschweiler Schachclub 1921 e. V.
Godesberger SK 1929
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
KKS
KSK Eynatten
Langenfelder SF 1933
SC Bayer Leverkusen
Schachclub Baumberg 1958 e.V.
Schachclub Turm 64 Leichlingen
Schachfreunde 1980 Baesweiler e.V.
Schachklub Kerpen 64 e. V.
Schachklub Köln-Südwest
Schachklub Sülz-Klettenberg
Schachverein 1925 Hürth-Berrenrath
Schachverein Turm Bergheim 25 e. V.
Schachvereinigung 1919 Königsspringer Leverkusen
SF Esch e.V.
SF Köln-Mülheim
SF Lohmar 1974 e.V.
SF Schlebusch
SG Porz
SG Siebengebirge
SGNiederkassel e.V.
SK Köln-Worringen 1972
SV 1949 Herzogenrath
SV Bayer Leverkusen
SV DIGO Help Geilenkirchen
SV Erftstadt
SV Fideler Bauer Leverkusen
SV Hennef 1927 e.V.
SV Lendersdorf 57 e.V.
SV Lendersdorf 57 e.V.
SV Sindorf 1965
SV Springer 70 Hitdorf e.V.
SV TURM 25 Bergheim
SV Turm St. Augustin
SV Würselen 1926 e.V.
SVG DN13-Derichsweiler
TTC GW Fritzdorf
TTC Schwarz-Weiß Niederembt e.V.
TUS Strempt e.V.
Verein Rheinbacher SF 1948.
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
Eulering,Georg
2110
- 135
2090
2
Pyka,Andreas
2030
- 67
2084
3
Rohde,Ricky
1943
- 83
-
4
Wulfken,Christof
1890
- 150
1972
5
Plobst,Mathias
1871
- 56
-
6
Themm,Rainer
1828
- 124
1968
7
Pressner,Dietmar
1815
- 31
-
8
Tiemann,Ralf
1804
- 34
1703
9
Nafe,Bernd
1802
- 48
-
10
König,Linus
1753
- 53
1592
11
Hahn,Christian
1724
- 43
-
12
Neumann,Thomas
1684
- 86
-
13
Spranzel,Dietmar
1684
- 46
1627
14
Kolinko,Daniel
1681
- 26
1463
15
Herrmann,Axel
1662
- 27
-
16
Nöh,Helge
1652
- 95
-
17
Themm,Harald
1645
- 50
-
18
Themm,Roland
1638
- 28
-
19
Bißmann,Stefan
1612
- 104
-
20
Böhm,Stefan
1591
- 29
-
21
Kuberczyk,Samuel
1579
- 16
1657
22
Krol,Julian
1575
- 26
1490
23
Arnold,Bodo
1570
- 104
1772
24
Schulz,Jörg
1567
- 87
-
25
Buchmeier,Armin
1525
- 32
-
26
Schellkes,Gunnar
1498
- 59
-
27
Balduan,Karl-Heinz
1490
- 166
1632
28
Burgmer,Hubertus
1455
- 102
-
29
Rieger,Angélique
1420
- 79
-
30
Konrad,Marvin
1404
- 19
-
31
Heinzelmann,Franz
1398
- 14
-
32
Biskup,Ulrich
1386
- 82
-
33
Piazza,Frank
1360
- 28
-
34
Özdek,Ismail Safa
1338
- 16
-
35
Kayser,Manfred
1325
- 57
1643
36
Hüttner,Moritz
1303
- 21
1312
37
Bußenius,Niklas
1291
- 26
-
38
Silva,Johannes
1281
- 15
-
39
Seelig,Jochen
1278
- 127
1488
40
Bulut,Asmen
1165
- 9
-
41
Khananyev,Shalmi
1112
- 88
-
42
Eulering,Mira
1108
- 14
-
43
Syberg,Luca
1086
- 17
-
44
Balduan,Moritz
974
- 9
1363
45
Fischer,Philip
876
- 2
-
46
Wondraczek,Sascha
858
- 2
-
47
Hanisch,Leif
837
- 1
-
48
Köpnick,Jonas
775
- 2
-
49
Kottusch,Leif
772
- 1
-
50
Bensalah,Fabio
-
-
51
Rezk,Ferris
-
-
52
Lopez,Luiz
-
-
53
Dudenhefner,Andreas
-
-
54
Cai,Yuan
-
-
55
Barrale,Dario
-
-
56
Levdanskij,Vladislav
-
-
57
Libera,Emil
-
-
58
Schümann,Leonore
-
-
59
Lüppken,Elina
-
-
60
Schweitzer,Benjamin
-
-
61
Müller,Daniel
-
-
62
Kracik,Alexander
-
-
63
Bulut,Ares
-
-
64
Keßler,Niklas
-
-
65
Herweg,Alexander
-
-
66
Rapp,Maximilian
-
-
67
Alexejew,Kirill
-
-
68
Weis,Maxim
-
-
69
Hanisch,Leif
-
-
70
Piazza,Fabian
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=66514
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager