SJM - Schachjugend Mittelrhein
im Schachverband Mittelrhein e.V.
Hauptmenü
Startseite
Ausschreibungen
Kontaktdaten
Formulare
Ordnungen
Bezirke & Verbände
Datenschutz
Impressum
SJM Ligen U16 & U20
Vereine
Termine
U16 Jugendliga
U16 1.Klasse
U16 2.Klasse West
U16 2. Klasse Ost
SJM U20 Liga
SJM Termine
Samstag, 31.08.2024
12:00 SJM-U10-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2024
Ergebnisdienst
Anmeldung Herbstehrgang
EM 2024
Schüler-Schnellschach-Pokal
Einzelmeisterschaften (Archiv)
U10-, U10w- + U12w- EM
U12wEM 2024
U10wEM 2024
U10EM 2024
U10 EM 2023
U10w / U12w EM 2023
U10-EM 2020
U10w/U12w-EM 2020
U10-EM 2018
U10w/U12w-EM 2018
U10-EM 2017
U10w/U12w-EM 2017
U10-EM 2016
U10w/U12w-EM 2016
U10-EM 2015
U10w/U12w-EM 2015
U10-EM 2014
U10w/12w-EM 2014
U12 + U14-MM
U10 MM 2022/2023
WK Grundschulen (Archiv)
DWZ Übersicht ::: Schachgemeinschaft Niederkassel e. V.
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
Saison 2023/2024
Saison 2022 / 2023
Saison 2019/2020/2021
2021/2022
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014 / 2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
SC Monheim / Baumberg 1958 e.V
1. Schach-Klub Troisdorf e.V.
Aachener SV 1856
Brühler SK 1920
DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 e.V.
DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1920
Eschweiler Schachclub 1921 e. V.
Godesberger SK 1929
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
KKS
KSK Eynatten
Langenfelder SF 1933
SC Bayer Leverkusen
Schachclub Baumberg 1958 e.V.
Schachclub Turm 64 Leichlingen
Schachfreunde 1980 Baesweiler e.V.
Schachklub Kerpen 64 e. V.
Schachklub Köln-Südwest
Schachklub Sülz-Klettenberg
Schachverein 1925 Hürth-Berrenrath
Schachverein Turm Bergheim 25 e. V.
Schachvereinigung 1919 Königsspringer Leverkusen
SF Esch e.V.
SF Köln-Mülheim
SF Lohmar 1974 e.V.
SF Schlebusch
SG Porz
SG Siebengebirge
SGNiederkassel e.V.
SK Köln-Worringen 1972
SV 1949 Herzogenrath
SV Bayer Leverkusen
SV DIGO Help Geilenkirchen
SV Erftstadt
SV Fideler Bauer Leverkusen
SV Hennef 1927 e.V.
SV Lendersdorf 57 e.V.
SV Lendersdorf 57 e.V.
SV Sindorf 1965
SV Springer 70 Hitdorf e.V.
SV TURM 25 Bergheim
SV Turm St. Augustin
SV Würselen 1926 e.V.
SVG DN13-Derichsweiler
TTC GW Fritzdorf
TTC Schwarz-Weiß Niederembt e.V.
TUS Strempt e.V.
Verein Rheinbacher SF 1948.
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
IM
Seel,Christian
2474
- 144
2478
2
FM
Grimm,Sascha
2283
- 120
2307
3
FM
Käser,Udo
2275
- 176
2303
4
FM
Schienmann,Bruno
2251
- 62
2267
5
FM
Bussard,Christian
2215
- 115
2238
6
Stanetzek,Carsten
2140
- 144
2154
7
Mauelshagen,Martin
2086
- 98
2098
8
Riedel,Holger
2052
- 131
2107
9
Schracke,Guido
2050
- 97
2144
10
Kneutgen,Alexander
2025
- 185
2038
11
Groß,Werner
2023
- 58
2148
12
Porten,Daniel
1973
- 67
1793
13
Kröner,Alexander
1971
- 51
1980
14
Schnellbacher,Jan Eric
1951
- 39
1968
15
Konzen,Horst
1932
- 60
1997
16
Wilke,Christopher
1919
- 57
1928
17
Pick,Stefan
1897
- 231
1937
18
Kuhn,Andreas
1886
- 191
1792
19
Walda,Michael
1867
- 80
1940
20
Jahn,Daniel
1864
- 63
1997
21
Sagenschneider,Uwe
1861
- 47
-
22
Neu,Martin
1834
- 31
1758
23
Gutt,Oswald
1775
- 308
1862
24
Frehen,Werner
1768
- 129
1822
25
Mielk,Karsten
1755
- 43
-
26
Reuter,Markus
1737
- 56
1878
27
Graß,Jonathan
1733
- 19
-
28
Schrein,Charlie
1728
- 21
-
29
Ihle,Jörg
1710
- 23
-
30
Froitzheim,Ralf
1707
- 176
1818
31
Juschkat,Karl-Heinz
1697
- 31
-
32
Bussard,Achim
1669
- 135
1808
33
Vitz,Hans-Joachim
1650
- 83
1735
34
Rondorf,Jochen
1644
- 22
-
35
Stenzel,Gerhard
1639
- 92
1823
36
Jung,Melanie
1582
- 27
1438
37
Ihle,Jonte
1552
- 24
-
38
Langhoff,Werner
1550
- 72
-
39
Eich,Vincent
1515
- 38
-
40
Lohmar,Julian
1509
- 60
1518
41
Ihle,Leander
1458
- 14
-
42
Jung,Karina
1453
- 39
1500
43
Zimmermann,Ruth
1449
- 79
1793
44
Hartmann,Samuel
1394
- 31
-
45
Friedrich,Johannes
1342
- 66
-
46
Grygosch,Tim
1271
- 5
-
47
Weinert,Daniel
1255
- 4
-
48
Ihle,Helen
1211
- 15
-
49
Kurz,Manfred
1170
- 15
-
50
Flosdorff,Jan
1157
- 4
-
51
Hartmann,Stefan
1153
- 6
-
52
Sprengard,Sina
1115
- 11
-
53
Geisler,Florian
1108
- 12
-
54
Stenzel,Florian
1089
- 16
-
55
Käser,Tim
1088
- 9
-
56
Stenzel,Alexander
981
- 11
-
57
Bieber,Can
939
- 1
-
58
Pennartz,Miro
930
- 6
-
59
Hartmann,Simon
905
- 25
-
60
Bertram,Mika
837
- 2
-
61
Petersen,Frederik
799
- 1
-
62
Kurdi,Fynn Kawa
787
- 1
-
63
Stenzel,Julian
779
- 4
-
64
Christensen,Viggo
772
- 2
-
65
Raabe,Leonard
764
- 3
-
66
Malucha,Benedikt
759
- 1
-
67
Porten,Jonas
740
- 7
-
68
Bondarenko,Taras
-
-
69
Parkot,Niklas
-
-
70
Zaika,Pavlo
-
-
71
Karge,Amelie
-
-
72
Adscheid,Marlon
-
-
73
Willems,Aeneas
-
-
74
Petrych,Kostiantyn
-
-
75
Schulze,Julian
-
-
76
Neuberger,Eduard
-
-
77
Yaoni,Mansur
-
-
78
Schoppmann,Magnus
-
-
79
Lühring,Henrik
-
-
80
Moubid,Baraa
-
-
81
Moubid,Mohamad
-
-
82
Kuhlow,Ben
-
-
83
Pestel,Jonas
-
-
84
Marques-Hümmer,Tiago
-
-
85
Pestel,Noah
-
-
86
Fritzen,Elias
-
-
87
Käser,Jan
-
-
88
Tönges,Dominik
-
-
89
Chilic,Sophia
-
-
90
Tönges,Isabel
-
-
91
Czaja,David
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=66343
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager