SJM - Schachjugend Mittelrhein
im Schachverband Mittelrhein e.V.
Hauptmenü
Startseite
Ausschreibungen
Kontaktdaten
Formulare
Ordnungen
Bezirke & Verbände
Datenschutz
Impressum
SJM Ligen U16 & U20
Vereine
Termine
U16 Jugendliga
U16 1.Klasse
U16 2.Klasse West
U16 2. Klasse Ost
SJM U20 Liga
SJM Termine
Sonntag, 25.08.2024
12:00 SJM-U10-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2024
Ergebnisdienst
Anmeldung Herbstehrgang
EM 2024
Schüler-Schnellschach-Pokal
Einzelmeisterschaften (Archiv)
U10-, U10w- + U12w- EM
U12wEM 2024
U10wEM 2024
U10EM 2024
U10 EM 2023
U10w / U12w EM 2023
U10-EM 2020
U10w/U12w-EM 2020
U10-EM 2018
U10w/U12w-EM 2018
U10-EM 2017
U10w/U12w-EM 2017
U10-EM 2016
U10w/U12w-EM 2016
U10-EM 2015
U10w/U12w-EM 2015
U10-EM 2014
U10w/12w-EM 2014
U12 + U14-MM
U10 MM 2022/2023
WK Grundschulen (Archiv)
DWZ Übersicht ::: Schachverein Hennef 1927 e. V.
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
Saison 2023/2024
Saison 2022 / 2023
Saison 2019/2020/2021
2021/2022
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014 / 2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
SC Monheim / Baumberg 1958 e.V
1. Schach-Klub Troisdorf e.V.
Aachener SV 1856
Brühler SK 1920
DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 e.V.
DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1920
Eschweiler Schachclub 1921 e. V.
Godesberger SK 1929
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
KKS
KSK Eynatten
Langenfelder SF 1933
SC Bayer Leverkusen
Schachclub Baumberg 1958 e.V.
Schachclub Turm 64 Leichlingen
Schachfreunde 1980 Baesweiler e.V.
Schachklub Kerpen 64 e. V.
Schachklub Köln-Südwest
Schachklub Sülz-Klettenberg
Schachverein 1925 Hürth-Berrenrath
Schachverein Turm Bergheim 25 e. V.
Schachvereinigung 1919 Königsspringer Leverkusen
SF Esch e.V.
SF Köln-Mülheim
SF Lohmar 1974 e.V.
SF Schlebusch
SG Porz
SG Siebengebirge
SGNiederkassel e.V.
SK Köln-Worringen 1972
SV 1949 Herzogenrath
SV Bayer Leverkusen
SV DIGO Help Geilenkirchen
SV Erftstadt
SV Fideler Bauer Leverkusen
SV Hennef 1927 e.V.
SV Lendersdorf 57 e.V.
SV Lendersdorf 57 e.V.
SV Sindorf 1965
SV Springer 70 Hitdorf e.V.
SV TURM 25 Bergheim
SV Turm St. Augustin
SV Würselen 1926 e.V.
SVG DN13-Derichsweiler
TTC GW Fritzdorf
TTC Schwarz-Weiß Niederembt e.V.
TUS Strempt e.V.
Verein Rheinbacher SF 1948.
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
Weber,Jannis
2044
- 87
1952
2
FM
Thiel,Kuno
2026
- 129
2094
3
Schott,Guido
2010
- 157
2033
4
FM
Neese,Hans-Joachim
1974
- 271
2014
5
Vossenkuhl,Joachim
1924
- 135
2049
6
Seidel,Martin
1866
- 75
1823
7
Scholl,Peter
1770
- 66
-
8
Altenhövel,Bernd
1748
- 46
-
9
Stoffels,Markus
1733
- 74
-
10
Kuschel,Olaf
1701
- 51
-
11
Rasche,Lothar
1685
- 50
-
12
Bursch,Alexander
1670
- 57
1698
13
Scholl,Thomas
1663
- 83
1670
14
Hahnbück,Max
1657
- 43
-
15
Pastor,Alexander
1656
- 28
1740
16
Feig,Frank
1655
- 22
-
17
Abboud,Rabia
1651
- 14
1668
18
Müller,Hans-Peter
1643
- 22
-
19
Movsisyan,Karen
1642
- 22
1690
20
Rieger,Isabelle
1638
- 52
1650
21
Bendisch,Jürgen
1604
- 109
1787
22
Kraus,Günter
1587
- 27
-
23
Gellrich,Harald
1577
- 34
1573
24
Lichtenberg,Friedrich
1572
- 112
1807
25
von Häfen,Dieter
1544
- 116
1528
26
Baumgarten,Fred
1531
- 124
1603
27
Keller,Lukas
1496
- 27
1530
28
Pütz,Peter
1481
- 119
1582
29
Würz,Silas
1466
- 4
-
30
Senhen,Robin
1413
- 29
-
31
Rubröder,Ralf
1389
- 12
-
32
Große,Erik
1346
- 1
-
33
Sonntag,Sebastian
1328
- 38
-
34
Islamovic,Suad
1286
- 4
-
35
Kreienbaum,Sigrun
1221
- 8
-
36
Schneid,Dmitrij
1190
- 1
-
37
Gladki,Johann
1167
- 2
-
38
Seidel,Marlin
1110
- 1
-
39
Weber,Maximilian
993
- 3
-
40
Abay,Ayleen
974
- 18
-
41
Schott,Alexandra
955
- 4
-
42
Fast,Alexander
891
- 1
-
43
Fast,Tim
887
- 3
-
44
Schott,Sebastian
834
- 3
-
45
Paßmann,Jochen
787
- 1
-
46
Weber,Silvia
777
- 2
-
47
Schulte,Jona Marcarius
-
-
48
Keller,Daniel
-
-
49
Staniszewski,Krystof
-
-
50
Stähr,Fabian
-
-
51
Stähr,Mira
-
-
52
Etter,Jörg
-
-
53
Schmidt,Tim
-
-
54
Nesbor,Karl
-
-
55
Köpp,Mats
-
-
56
Falk,Ralf
-
-
57
Wiecek,Elias
-
-
58
Ciurysek,Alexander
-
-
59
Röder,Ole
-
-
60
Avcu,Hüseyin
-
-
61
Manosch,Manoel
-
-
62
Klein Cogan,Sadi
-
-
63
von Coburg,Maximilian
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=66205
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager