SJM - Schachjugend Mittelrhein
im Schachverband Mittelrhein e.V.
Hauptmenü
Startseite
Ausschreibungen
Kontaktdaten
Formulare
Ordnungen
Bezirke & Verbände
Datenschutz
Impressum
SJM Ligen U16 & U20
Vereine
Termine
U16 Jugendliga
U16 1.Klasse
U16 2.Klasse West
U16 2. Klasse Ost
SJM U20 Liga
SJM Termine
Sonntag, 25.08.2024
12:00 SJM-U10-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2024
Ergebnisdienst
Anmeldung Herbstehrgang
EM 2024
Schüler-Schnellschach-Pokal
Einzelmeisterschaften (Archiv)
U10-, U10w- + U12w- EM
U12wEM 2024
U10wEM 2024
U10EM 2024
U10 EM 2023
U10w / U12w EM 2023
U10-EM 2020
U10w/U12w-EM 2020
U10-EM 2018
U10w/U12w-EM 2018
U10-EM 2017
U10w/U12w-EM 2017
U10-EM 2016
U10w/U12w-EM 2016
U10-EM 2015
U10w/U12w-EM 2015
U10-EM 2014
U10w/12w-EM 2014
U12 + U14-MM
U10 MM 2022/2023
WK Grundschulen (Archiv)
DWZ Übersicht ::: Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1958 e. V.
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
Saison 2023/2024
Saison 2022 / 2023
Saison 2019/2020/2021
2021/2022
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014 / 2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
SC Monheim / Baumberg 1958 e.V
1. Schach-Klub Troisdorf e.V.
Aachener SV 1856
Brühler SK 1920
DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 e.V.
DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1920
Eschweiler Schachclub 1921 e. V.
Godesberger SK 1929
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
KKS
KSK Eynatten
Langenfelder SF 1933
SC Bayer Leverkusen
Schachclub Baumberg 1958 e.V.
Schachclub Turm 64 Leichlingen
Schachfreunde 1980 Baesweiler e.V.
Schachklub Kerpen 64 e. V.
Schachklub Köln-Südwest
Schachklub Sülz-Klettenberg
Schachverein 1925 Hürth-Berrenrath
Schachverein Turm Bergheim 25 e. V.
Schachvereinigung 1919 Königsspringer Leverkusen
SF Esch e.V.
SF Köln-Mülheim
SF Lohmar 1974 e.V.
SF Schlebusch
SG Porz
SG Siebengebirge
SGNiederkassel e.V.
SK Köln-Worringen 1972
SV 1949 Herzogenrath
SV Bayer Leverkusen
SV DIGO Help Geilenkirchen
SV Erftstadt
SV Fideler Bauer Leverkusen
SV Hennef 1927 e.V.
SV Lendersdorf 57 e.V.
SV Lendersdorf 57 e.V.
SV Sindorf 1965
SV Springer 70 Hitdorf e.V.
SV TURM 25 Bergheim
SV Turm St. Augustin
SV Würselen 1926 e.V.
SVG DN13-Derichsweiler
TTC GW Fritzdorf
TTC Schwarz-Weiß Niederembt e.V.
TUS Strempt e.V.
Verein Rheinbacher SF 1948.
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
Begri,Robert
2073
- 81
2077
2
Bachem,Oliver
2071
- 97
2038
3
Haffer,Michael
1925
- 1
-
4
Kühlwetter,Gerd
1909
- 66
-
5
Poensgen,Joachim
1830
- 15
-
6
Schade,Frederik
1805
- 53
-
7
Wüscht,Josef
1799
- 33
-
8
Roos Nazario,Valentin
1757
- 34
1537
9
Joos,Oliver
1732
- 57
1667
10
Fischermann,Simon
1724
- 35
1598
11
Mende,Lukas
1706
- 18
-
12
Schade,Ulrich
1687
- 72
-
13
Schindler,Kosta
1675
- 22
1647
14
Schmitz,Paul
1640
- 130
1648
15
Pritzkau,Christian
1622
- 41
-
16
Geschke,David
1555
- 18
1390
17
Sturm,Johanna
1535
- 98
1577
18
Adomeit,Herbert
1533
- 120
1678
19
Joos,Waldemar
1520
- 30
1428
20
Borriss,Emma
1475
- 14
1208
21
Schreiber,Benedikt
1466
- 24
1390
22
Braun,Peter
1463
- 32
1490
23
Trares,Philipp
1447
- 47
-
24
Kranz,Gerrit
1428
- 50
-
25
Kleba,Friedrich
1409
- 70
-
26
Kuhle,Heinrich
1408
- 12
1342
27
Geschke,Jonathan
1374
- 12
1427
28
Roos Nazario,Lukas
1373
- 20
1452
29
Kaes,Herbert
1327
- 65
-
30
Fischermann,Charlotte
1262
- 25
1277
31
Leven,Theo
1230
- 5
-
32
Jentsch,Michael
1229
- 37
-
33
Mombauer,Felix
1207
- 15
1068
34
Jünger,Jörg
1188
- 31
-
35
Schmitz,Dennis
1142
- 5
-
36
Schmidt,Benjamin
1129
- 8
-
37
Reismann,Johannes Leander
1112
- 5
-
38
Mende,Alexander
1077
- 14
-
39
Saeidi,Fardin Jahan
1044
- 10
-
40
Ahmadzadehfar,Ariya
1035
- 6
-
41
Mende,Magnus
980
- 14
-
42
Weber,Luke
959
- 4
-
43
Anderle,Philipp
919
- 6
-
44
Winkens,Jonathan
894
- 1
-
45
Klodner,Michael
874
- 4
-
46
Saeidi,Soraya
826
- 7
-
47
Fülbier,Noah
-
-
48
Krupp,Janis
-
-
49
Eckert,Elias
-
-
50
Enns,Maximilian
-
-
51
Kuhle,Greta
-
-
52
Najjaran,Mohammad Mahdi
-
-
53
Volkmann,Tom
-
-
54
Wei,Hong ti
-
-
55
Brüggemann,Leevke
-
-
56
Abed-Alkader,Adam
-
-
57
Nosek,Ivo
-
-
58
Schlummer,Henri
-
-
59
Sindezingue,David
-
-
60
Bachmann,Valentin
-
-
61
Lochter,Felix
-
-
62
Huseyn,Baghirzadeh
-
-
63
Kluckert,Justus
-
-
64
Klinkhammer,David
-
-
65
Elbert,Jakob
-
-
66
Burgau,Marc Julian
-
-
67
Klinkhammer,Jonathan
-
-
68
Nosek,Ole
-
-
69
Zandieh,Nima
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=66239
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager