SJM-SSP U12: Paarungsliste
Runde 1, 09. Juni 2018 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pick,Max (0) | 1594 | - | Krafzyk,Maximilian (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
2 | Khanzadayev,Sabir (0) | - | - | Sinner,Joselyne (0) | 1518 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Maric,Anton (0) | 1402 | - | Chumakov,Alexander (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
4 | Kraus,Johanna (0) | - | - | Goeder,Luis (0) | 1025 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Popovidou,Laura (0) | 992 | - | Diete,Joshua (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
6 | Bebek,Ege Cem (0) | - | - | Chraibi,Idris (0) | 980 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Fischer,Konrad Magnus (0) | 902 | - | Akay,Bilge-Kaan (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
8 | Geringer,Christian (0) | - | - | Gladbach,Wiraphat (0) | 884 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Ohanyan,Arman (0) | 864 | - | Pietsch-Grzybacz,Joscha (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
10 | Schwartz,Justus Franz (0) | - | - | Höne,Miriam (0) | 819 | 0:1 | ||
11 | Bergsch,Robin (0) | 746 | - | Hannemüller,Vincent (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
12 | Eren,Deniz (0) | - | - | Surapareddy,Prathyush (0) | 727 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Hampel,Fabian (0) | - | - | Schröder,Tim (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
14 | Kirschnick,Paul (0) | - | - | Dahlmanns,Simon (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
15 | Starp,Maximilian (0) | - | - | - | +/- |
Runde 2, 09. Juni 2018 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ohanyan,Arman (1) | 864 | - | Pick,Max (1) | 1594 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Höne,Miriam (1) | 819 | - | Maric,Anton (1) | 1402 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Goeder,Luis (1) | 1025 | - | Bergsch,Robin (1) | 746 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Hampel,Fabian (1) | - | - | Popovidou,Laura (1) | 992 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Chraibi,Idris (1) | 980 | - | Khanzadayev,Sabir (1) | - | 0:1 | ||
6 | Starp,Maximilian (1) | - | - | Fischer,Konrad Magnus (1) | 902 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Gladbach,Wiraphat (1) | 884 | - | Eren,Deniz (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
8 | Sinner,Joselyne (0) | 1518 | - | Kirschnick,Paul (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
9 | Surapareddy,Prathyush (0) | 727 | - | Bebek,Ege Cem (0) | - | 0:1 | ||
10 | Dahlmanns,Simon (0) | - | - | Akay,Bilge-Kaan (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
11 | Krafzyk,Maximilian (0) | - | - | Geringer,Christian (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
12 | Chumakov,Alexander (0) | - | - | Pietsch-Grzybacz,Joscha (0) | - | 0:1 | ||
13 | Hannemüller,Vincent (0) | - | - | Kraus,Johanna (0) | - | 0:1 | ||
14 | Diete,Joshua (0) | - | - | Schwartz,Justus Franz (0) | - | 0:1 | ||
15 | Schröder,Tim (0) | - | - | - | +/- |
Runde 3, 09. Juni 2018 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pick,Max (2) | 1594 | - | Gladbach,Wiraphat (2) | 884 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Fischer,Konrad Magnus (2) | 902 | - | Goeder,Luis (2) | 1025 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Popovidou,Laura (2) | 992 | - | Höne,Miriam (2) | 819 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Khanzadayev,Sabir (2) | - | - | Maric,Anton (1) | 1402 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Kraus,Johanna (1) | - | - | Sinner,Joselyne (1) | 1518 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Pietsch-Grzybacz,Joscha (1) | - | - | Chraibi,Idris (1) | 980 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Bebek,Ege Cem (1) | - | - | Ohanyan,Arman (1) | 864 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Bergsch,Robin (1) | 746 | - | Starp,Maximilian (1) | - | 0:1 | ||
9 | Schwartz,Justus Franz (1) | - | - | Hampel,Fabian (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
10 | Schröder,Tim (1) | - | - | Dahlmanns,Simon (1) | - | 0:1 | ||
11 | Kirschnick,Paul (1) | - | - | Krafzyk,Maximilian (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
12 | Eren,Deniz (1) | - | - | Chumakov,Alexander (0) | - | 0:1 | ||
13 | Akay,Bilge-Kaan (0) | - | - | Surapareddy,Prathyush (0) | 727 | 0:1 | ||
14 | Geringer,Christian (0) | - | - | Diete,Joshua (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
15 | Hannemüller,Vincent (0) | - | - | - | +/- |
Runde 4, 09. Juni 2018 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Höne,Miriam (3) | 819 | - | Pick,Max (3) | 1594 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Goeder,Luis (3) | 1025 | - | Khanzadayev,Sabir (3) | - | 1:0 | ||
3 | Sinner,Joselyne (2) | 1518 | - | Ohanyan,Arman (2) | 864 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Starp,Maximilian (2) | - | - | Popovidou,Laura (2) | 992 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Chraibi,Idris (2) | 980 | - | Schwartz,Justus Franz (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
6 | Dahlmanns,Simon (2) | - | - | Fischer,Konrad Magnus (2) | 902 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Gladbach,Wiraphat (2) | 884 | - | Kirschnick,Paul (2) | - | 0:1 | ||
8 | Maric,Anton (1) | 1402 | - | Kraus,Johanna (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
9 | Schröder,Tim (1) | - | - | Bergsch,Robin (1) | 746 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Surapareddy,Prathyush (1) | 727 | - | Geringer,Christian (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
11 | Pietsch-Grzybacz,Joscha (1) | - | - | Hampel,Fabian (1) | - | 0:1 | ||
12 | Krafzyk,Maximilian (1) | - | - | Eren,Deniz (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
13 | Chumakov,Alexander (1) | - | - | Hannemüller,Vincent (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
14 | Diete,Joshua (0) | - | - | Bebek,Ege Cem (1) | - | 0:1 | ||
15 | Akay,Bilge-Kaan (0) | - | - | - | +/- |
Runde 5, 09. Juni 2018 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pick,Max (4) | 1594 | - | Goeder,Luis (4) | 1025 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Fischer,Konrad Magnus (3) | 902 | - | Sinner,Joselyne (3) | 1518 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Popovidou,Laura (3) | 992 | - | Chraibi,Idris (3) | 980 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Khanzadayev,Sabir (3) | - | - | Höne,Miriam (3) | 819 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Kirschnick,Paul (3) | - | - | Surapareddy,Prathyush (2) | 727 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Bebek,Ege Cem (2) | - | - | Maric,Anton (2) | 1402 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Schwartz,Justus Franz (2) | - | - | Gladbach,Wiraphat (2) | 884 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Ohanyan,Arman (2) | 864 | - | Dahlmanns,Simon (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
9 | Bergsch,Robin (2) | 746 | - | Krafzyk,Maximilian (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
10 | Hampel,Fabian (2) | - | - | Chumakov,Alexander (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
11 | Kraus,Johanna (1) | - | - | Starp,Maximilian (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
12 | Hannemüller,Vincent (1) | - | - | Akay,Bilge-Kaan (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
13 | Geringer,Christian (1) | - | - | Schröder,Tim (1) | - | 0:1 | ||
14 | Eren,Deniz (1) | - | - | Pietsch-Grzybacz,Joscha (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
15 | Diete,Joshua (0) | - | - | - | +/- |
Runde 6, 09. Juni 2018 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sinner,Joselyne (4) | 1518 | - | Pick,Max (5) | 1594 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Goeder,Luis (4) | 1025 | - | Kirschnick,Paul (4) | - | 1:0 | ||
3 | Khanzadayev,Sabir (4) | - | - | Popovidou,Laura (4) | 992 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Maric,Anton (3) | 1402 | - | Ohanyan,Arman (3) | 864 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Chraibi,Idris (3) | 980 | - | Bergsch,Robin (3) | 746 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Höne,Miriam (3) | 819 | - | Fischer,Konrad Magnus (3) | 902 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Gladbach,Wiraphat (3) | 884 | - | Hampel,Fabian (3) | - | 1:0 | ||
8 | Surapareddy,Prathyush (2) | 727 | - | Kraus,Johanna (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
9 | Dahlmanns,Simon (2) | - | - | Eren,Deniz (2) | - | ½:½ | ||
10 | Krafzyk,Maximilian (2) | - | - | Hannemüller,Vincent (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
11 | Chumakov,Alexander (2) | - | - | Schwartz,Justus Franz (2) | - | 0:1 | ||
12 | Starp,Maximilian (2) | - | - | Bebek,Ege Cem (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
13 | Schröder,Tim (2) | - | - | Diete,Joshua (1) | - | 0:1 | ||
14 | Akay,Bilge-Kaan (1) | - | - | Geringer,Christian (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
15 | Pietsch-Grzybacz,Joscha (1) | - | - | - | +/- |
Runde 7, 09. Juni 2018 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pick,Max (6) | 1594 | - | Khanzadayev,Sabir (5) | - | ½:½ | ||
2 | Maric,Anton (4) | 1402 | - | Goeder,Luis (5) | 1025 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Popovidou,Laura (4) | 992 | - | Sinner,Joselyne (4) | 1518 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Kirschnick,Paul (4) | - | - | Chraibi,Idris (4) | 980 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Fischer,Konrad Magnus (4) | 902 | - | Gladbach,Wiraphat (4) | 884 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Ohanyan,Arman (3) | 864 | - | Starp,Maximilian (3) | - | 1:0 | ||
7 | Hampel,Fabian (3) | - | - | Höne,Miriam (3) | 819 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Bergsch,Robin (3) | 746 | - | Surapareddy,Prathyush (3) | 727 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Schwartz,Justus Franz (3) | - | - | Krafzyk,Maximilian (3) | - | 1:0 | ||
10 | Bebek,Ege Cem (2) | - | - | Dahlmanns,Simon (2.5) | - | 1:0 | ||
11 | Hannemüller,Vincent (2) | - | - | Eren,Deniz (2.5) | - | 1:0 | ||
12 | Akay,Bilge-Kaan (2) | - | - | Chumakov,Alexander (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
13 | Kraus,Johanna (2) | - | - | Schröder,Tim (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
14 | Diete,Joshua (2) | - | - | Pietsch-Grzybacz,Joscha (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
15 | Geringer,Christian (1) | - | - | - | +/- |
Powered by ChessLeagueManager